Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/214/274/29
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
McGilvra
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/21,4/22,4/234/284/29
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Hazen High School
McGilvra
Gig Harbor High School
Game Farm Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Robinswood Park
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/21,4/224/284/29
Venue: Sozo 11
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Redmond High School
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Robinswood Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/20,4/214/284/29
Venue: Skagit River Park
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Snohomish High School
Valley View MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
McGilvra
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/154/21,4/224/284/29
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Hazen High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Skagit River Park
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/26,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/224/274/29
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Van Asselt Play Field
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/21,4/224/284/29
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Marymoor Park
Skagit River Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Playfield
Sedro Woolley High School
Silverdale Stadium
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Robinswood Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Skagit River Park
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/214/274/29
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Playfield
Surprise Lake Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Hazen High School
Kasch Park
Preston Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Robinswood Park
Capital High School Turf
Lynnwood High School
Shoreline Center
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Skagit River Park
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Playfield
Ahtanum
Ingersoll Stadium
Van Asselt Elementary
Lynnwood High School
Gig Harbor High School
Meadowdale High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital High School Turf
Redmond High School
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Hazen High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Snohomish High School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Lynnwood High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Robinswood
Gig Harbor High School
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Game Farm Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/285/55/6
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
Roosevelt HS
Grasslawn Park
Newport Hills Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Twin Ponds
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/24,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Sozo 11
TBD
Glacier Peak High School
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Archbishop Murphy High School
Inglemoor High School
Peninsula High School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
Sozo 11
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/225/55/6
Venue: Genesee Park and Playfield
Harmony Sports Complex
Redmond High School
Game Farm Park
Sozo 11
Inglemoor High School
Newport Hills Park
Peninsula High School
Robinswood Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Sedro Woolley High School
Lower Woodland
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Starfire Complex
First Creek Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Kentlake High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Newport Hills Park
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo
Regional Athletic Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Canyon Park Junior High
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Grass Lawn Park
Southridge SC
Lynnwood High School
Valley View MS
Canyon Park Junior High
North Kitsap High School
Petrovitsky Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/3,2/42/9,2/102/11
Venue: Miller Community Center
Peninsula High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Valley View MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital High School Turf
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
North Creek 1
Sozo 11
Starfire Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
First Creek Middle School
Hazen High School
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Grass Lawn Park
Sehmel turf
Shoreline Center
Sacajawea Middle School
Preston Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/6,1/20,1/21,1/28,2/32/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville High School
Capital High School Turf
Cavelero Mid High School
Chiawana HS
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Bellevue College
Grass Lawn Park
Lampson Std.
Saghalie Middle School
Sedro Woolley High School
Valley RidgePark
Preston Park
Chiawana HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/13,1/14,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/26,1/27,1/28,2/3,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/292/42/102/11
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Peninsula High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Loyal Heights
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Saghalie Middle School
Redmond High School
Capital High School Turf
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Sozo 11
Chiawana HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley View MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Shorewood
Snohomish High School
Valley RidgePark
152nd Street Complex
TBD
Southridge SC
Baker Middle School
Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 2
Date: 1/7,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Bothell High School
North Kitsap High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital High School Turf
Hazen High School
Foster High School
North Creek 4
Snohomish High School
Foster High School
North Creek 1
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/20,1/21,1/28,2/2,2/42/102/11
Venue: Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Chiawana HS
Civic Field Stadium
Shorewood
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hazen High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 2
Date: 1/21,1/28,2/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Shorewood
Valley View MS
Ingraham High School
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Bothell High School
Preston Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Division 1
Date: 1/7,1/14,1/20,1/21,1/28,2/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Miller
Petrovitsky Park
Sozo 11
Decatur High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Civic Field Stadium
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hazen High School
Marymoor Park
Perrigo Community Park
Redmond High School
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Division 1
Date: 1/7,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/28,2/3,2/42/9,2/102/11
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Peninsula High School
Woodinville Sports Field
North Creek 1
Redmond High School
Snohomish High School
Capital High School Turf
Robinswood Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hazen High School
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18/19 Division 2
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/20,1/21,1/26,1/27,1/28,2/42/102/11
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Stewart Field
Gig Harbor High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley RidgePark
Newport Hills Park
Preston Park
Sehmel turf
Jefferson Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/214/274/29
Venue: Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
McGilvra
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Ridgecrest Elementary School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/21,4/224/284/29
Venue: McGilvra
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Hazen High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
McGilvra
Starfire Complex
TBD
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/28,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/224/274/29
Venue: Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Sedro Woolley High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
McGilvra
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/214/284/29
Venue: Game Farm Park
McGilvra
Preston Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Silverdale Stadium
Robinswood Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/214/284/29
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Skagit River Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Hazen High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Valley View MS
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Skagit River Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/224/284/29
Venue: Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sedro Woolley High School
Hazen High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/154/284/29
Venue: Marymoor Park
Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Anderson Hill Fields
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/29,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/154/214/284/29
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Hazen High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Snohomish High School
Capital High School Turf
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Robinswood Park
Starfire Complex
Meadowdale High School
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/285/55/6
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Snohomish High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Marysville Pilchuck HS
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Snohomish High School
Hazen High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sedro Woolley High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Robinswood Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
TBD
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/24,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Preston Park
Sehmel turf
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Game Farm Park
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Einstein MS
Renton Memorial Stadium
Peninsula High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/285/55/6
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Snohomish High School
Saghalie Middle School
Roosevelt HS
Silverdale Stadium
Kellogg MS
Newport Hills Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Tumwater HS Stadium
Glacier Peak High School
Wilburton Park
Saghalie Middle School
Shorecrest HS
Silverdale Stadium
Wilburton Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Silverdale Stadium
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grasslawn Park
Robinswood Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/22,3/24,3/25,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/285/55/6
Venue: Starfire Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Fife High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Gig Harbor High School
Inglemoor High School
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Wilburton Park
Newport Hills Park
Roosevelt HS
Southridge SC
Surprise Lake Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Bellingham High
Capital High School Turf
Cavelero Mid High School
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Wilburton Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/295/65/115/13
Venue: Civic Field Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Skagit River Park
TBD
Marymoor Park
Peninsula High School
Saghalie Middle School
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Glacier Peak High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Sedro Woolley High School
Shorewood
Starfire Complex
Tenino High School Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/295/65/125/13
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Capital High School Turf
Kellogg MS
Newport Hills Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Robinswood Park
Game Farm Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Renton Memorial Stadium
Silverdale Stadium
TBD
Valley View MS
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Marymoor Park
Shorewood
Addams (Summit)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Wilburton Park
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/295/5,5/65/125/13
Venue: Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Skagit River Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Peninsula High School
Shorecrest HS
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Complex
Sedro Woolley High School
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Ingraham High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Sedro Woolley High School
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,4/295/4,5/65/125/13
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Peak High School
Marysville Pilchuck HS
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Islander Middle School
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
Peninsula High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Shoreline Center
Southridge SC
Capital High School Turf
North Creek High School
Valley View MS
Regional Athletic Complex
Georgetown
Ingraham High School
Marysville Getchell High
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/28,4/295/65/125/13
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Robinswood Park
Shorecrest HS
Woodinville Sports Field
Nathan Hale Stadium
Renton Memorial Stadium
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Capital High School Turf
Silverdale Stadium
TBD
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,4/295/65/125/13
Venue: Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Shorecrest HS
South Whidbey Community Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lower Woodland
Robinswood Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Islander Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Skyline High School
Southridge SC
TBD
Battle Point Park
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Surprise Lake Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/65/125/13
Venue: Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Prairie High School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Ingraham High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Odle Middle School
Franklin HS
Hazen High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Georgetown
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/65/115/13
Venue: Southridge SC
Twin Ponds
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
Peninsula High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital High School Turf
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18/19 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/295/65/125/13
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Shorewood
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Ridgefield High School
Shoreline Center
WPFC Soccer Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Newport Hills Park
Battle Point Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Capital High School Turf
Roosevelt HS
Sedro Woolley High School
Mount Vernon High School
Odle Middle School
Battle Point Park
Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.