2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU15 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5C1C26C-0437-4143-919E-E5CA7F0CF3F5&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Select G03 Cipra1337 2  3  3 
 A1 : GS Surf G03 C3036 2  7  9 
 A2 : NSC Vipers G03 Green1304 1  5  8 
 A4 : Lake Hills Supreme G030000 0  -15  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A3339 3  8  8 
 B2 : Seattle United SH G03 Blue3104 1  4  8 
 B3 : KU G03 Green0134 1  4  7 
 B4 : Blackhills FC G03 Red B0000 0  -16  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Rainier Valley Slammers3317 2  6  7 
 C3 : Seattle United West G03 Blue0336 2  3  7 
 C2 : Snohomish United G03 Red B3014 1  -1  3 
 C4 : Rush Select G03 A0000 0  -8  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Washington Rush G03 Nero B3339 3  5  7 
 D2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue3306 2  2  4 
 D4 : Seattle United NE G03 Blue0033 1  -3  2 
 D3 : Crossfire Select G03 Oka0000 0  -4  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : PacNW G03 White C3339 3  14  15 
 E2 : Spokane Sounders G03B3306 2  7  10 
 E4 : Seattle United South G03 Blue0011 0  -8  3 
 E3 : BUFC U15/G03 Olivia Lee0011 0  -13  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 F1 : WPFC G03 White C3339 3  16  17 
 F2 : Eastside FC G03 Blue C3306 2  2  10 
 F3 : KU G03 White0033 1  -9  4 
 F4 : Newport FC G030000 0  -9  1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413513  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 F2 vs F3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 6 vs.KU G03 White2
 413501  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 D2 vs D3Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select G03 Oka0
 413494  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm C4 vs C1Rush Select G03 A 0 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers4
 413506  Roosevelt HS  10:45 AM  1 E4 vs E1Seattle United South G03 Blue 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C4
 413483  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3NSC Vipers G03 Green 0 vs.Crossfire Select G03 Cipra0
 413512  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 F4 vs F1Newport FC G03 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C5
 413507  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3Spokane Sounders G03B 5 vs.BUFC U15/G03 Olivia Lee2
 413488  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Blackhills FC G03 Red B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A6
 413500  Kellogg MS  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1Seattle United NE G03 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413482  Robinswood Park  03:30 PM  East A4 vs A1Lake Hills Supreme G03 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C6
 413509  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 E2 vs E4Spokane Sounders G03B 5 vs.Seattle United South G03 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413515  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 F2 vs F4Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.Newport FC G030
 413503  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 D2 vs D4Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United NE G03 Blue1
 413485  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4NSC Vipers G03 Green 7 vs.Lake Hills Supreme G030
 413490  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A 1 vs.KU G03 Green0
 413491  Nathan Hale Stadium  12:00 PM  Stad B2 vs B4Seattle United SH G03 Blue 6 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Red B1
 413496  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W C1 vs C3Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.Seattle United West G03 Blue1
 413508  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3PacNW G03 White C 11 vs.BUFC U15/G03 Olivia Lee1
 413514  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 F1 vs F3WPFC G03 White C 6 vs.KU G03 White0
 413484  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.Crossfire Select G03 Cipra1
 413497  Valley View MS  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Snohomish United G03 Red B 2 vs.Rush Select G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413495  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Stdm C2 vs C3Snohomish United G03 Red B 1 vs.Seattle United West G03 Blue3
 413502  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Washington Rush G03 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Select G03 Oka2
 413489  Shorewood  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United SH G03 Blue 2 vs.KU G03 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413493  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  2 NS C3 vs C4Seattle United West G03 Blue 3 vs.Rush Select G03 A0
 413487  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4KU G03 Green 5 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Red B0
 413499  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 D3 vs D4Crossfire Select G03 Oka 0 vs.Seattle United NE G03 Blue1
 413510  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 F1 vs F2WPFC G03 White C 6 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1
 413481  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Select G03 Cipra 2 vs.Lake Hills Supreme G030
 413492  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W C1 vs C2Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.Snohomish United G03 Red B0
 413486  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A 1 vs.Seattle United SH G03 Blue0
 413498  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0
 413505  Wilburton Park  01:15 PM  1 E3 vs E4BUFC U15/G03 Olivia Lee 2 vs.Seattle United South G03 Blue2
 413480  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  M2 A1 vs A2GS Surf G03 C 3 vs.NSC Vipers G03 Green1
 413504  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 E1 vs E2PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03B0
 413511  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 F3 vs F4KU G03 White 2 vs.Newport FC G031

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208348  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03B4
 208349  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W Rainier Valley Slammers 1 vs.WPFC G03 White C0
 208347  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C3
 208346  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G03 Cipra 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208522  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 GS Surf G03 C 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C4
 208523  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 Spokane Sounders G03B 0 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers1

Final - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208119  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  4 PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.