2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU16 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4FD0FF92-F00D-4BBC-951C-16036043B133&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B30339 3  4  9 
 A1 : Seattle United G02 Tango B03137 2  3  7 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A31015 1  -1  3 
 A2 : WPFC G02 Black B30014 1  0  4 
 A3 : FWFC G02 Blue (A)03003 1  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold333110 3  3  4 
 B3 : PacNW G02 Blue B30317 2  2  5 
 B2 : GS Surf G02 B00000 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : RVS G02 Orange A33309 3  3  4 
 C2 : Northwest United - GU16 Black00336 2  4  8 
 C1 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A00303 1  -7  3 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413555  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 C2 vs C3Northwest United - GU16 Black 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange A1
 413549  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:45 PM  M1 B2 vs B3GS Surf G02 B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3
 413541  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC G02 Black B 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413544  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2
 413557  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange A2
 413546  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC G02 Black B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413554  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y C3 vs C1RVS G02 Orange A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0
 413547  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A1
 413542  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B4
 413548  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B1PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413540  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B0
 413553  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1
 413559  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1Northwest United - GU16 Black 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413550  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  07:30 PM  01 B1 vs B2Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413545  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:20 PM  stdm A4 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A1
 413558  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W C3 vs C2RVS G02 Orange A 0 vs.Northwest United - GU16 Black1
 413538  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC G02 Black B0
 413552  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 B3 vs B2PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413551  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 B1 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 413539  Saghalie Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3
 413543  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1
 413556  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 C1 vs C2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Northwest United - GU16 Black7

Quarter Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208171  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United - GU16 Black 0
- 4PK  
vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
- 3PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208173  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W RVS G02 Orange A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 208170  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B3
 208172  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208482  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 WPFC G02 Black B 3 vs.Northwest United - GU16 Black2
 208483  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Final - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208391  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.