2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU17 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=172D297F-6047-4ACB-8FF4-4F6220C5377E&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold3339 3  8  10 
 A4 : Crossfire Select G01 Granston0303 1  -1  4 
 A2 : Eastside FC G01 White B3003 1  -2  4 
 A3 : Snohomish United G01 Black A0033 1  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : 3RSC G01 RCL Black3339 3  9  10 
 B3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A1034 1  7  9 
 B2 : PacNW G01 Blue B1304 1  1  7 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier G01 A0000 0  -17  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Spokane Sounders G01B3306 2  3  6 
 C3 : Blackhills FC G01 Black A1034 1  2  8 
 C2 : Seattle United G01 Tango B1034 1  0  4 
 C4 : GS Surf G01 B0303 1  -5  3 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413615  Robinswood Park  10:30 AM  West B2 vs B3PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A1
 413621  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United G01 Tango B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A3
 413620  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1GS Surf G01 B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01B4
 413609  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Snohomish United G01 Black A0
 413614  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.3RSC G01 RCL Black6
 413608  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Select G01 Granston 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413623  Nathan Hale Stadium  09:00 AM  Stad C2 vs C4Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf G01 B1
 413611  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston2
 413616  Southridge SC  02:00 PM  SR6 B1 vs B33RSC G01 RCL Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A0
 413622  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 C1 vs C3Spokane Sounders G01B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A1
 413617  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4PacNW G01 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413610  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold 3 vs.Snohomish United G01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413619  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Blackhills FC G01 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf G01 B1
 413607  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Snohomish United G01 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston0
 413612  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR6 B1 vs B23RSC G01 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 413618  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 C1 vs C2Spokane Sounders G01B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 413606  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold 4 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0
 413613  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM B3 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208911  TBD   --    --  Blackhills FC G01 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A2
 208910  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0
 208913  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 Spokane Sounders G01B 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston2
 208912  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR5 3RSC G01 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209092  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A2
 209093  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 3RSC G01 RCL Black 4 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston2

Final - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208614  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 Whatcom FC Rangers - G01 Gold 2 vs.3RSC G01 RCL Black3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.