2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB0A4021-BEE3-4DD5-94FE-C30BFAD5DE41&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Spokane Sounders B06A Valley333312 4  18  21 
 A1 : Washington Rush B06 A30339 3  6  12 
 A2 : 3RSC B06 RCL Green33006 2  2  8 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B06 White B00033 1  -4  6 
 A4 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B00000 0  -22  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B06 White B331310 3  19  21 
 B5 : Spokane Sounders B06A City331310 3  17  22 
 B2 : Snohomish United B06 Black A00336 2  5  15 
 B3 : PacNW B06 White C00303 1  -15  4 
 B4 : GS Surf B06 D00000 0  -26  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C331310 3  15  18 
 C2 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D01337 2  13  18 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B06 D03137 2  3  10 
 C4 : FWFC B06 White (B)13004 1  -6  8 
 C5 : FWFC B06 Black (C)00000 0  -25  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : RVS B06 ORANGE333110 3  15  18 
 D2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue30014 1  -2  6 
 D3 : Crossfire Premier B06 E00303 1  -13  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : PacNW B06 Blue B331310 3  19  23 
 E2 : GS Surf B06 C30104 1  -4  9 
 E3 : Blackhills FC B06 Red B00033 1  -15  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353349  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 E3 vs E1Blackhills FC B06 Red B 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B8
 353339  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0
 353343  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B D3 vs D1Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE5
 353319  Cavelero Mid High School  11:35 AM  Stdm A1 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 353328  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  11 B5 vs B2Spokane Sounders B06A City 5 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 353329  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4a B1 vs B3WPFC B06 White B 7 vs.PacNW B06 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353333  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 353347  Redmond High School  12:30 PM  HS D3 vs D2Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue3
 353353  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2Blackhills FC B06 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf B06 C5
 353342  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5Crossfire Premier B06 D 5 vs.FWFC B06 Black (C)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353336  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 C2 vs C3Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 353316  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 353323  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2a B1 vs B2WPFC B06 White B 5 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0
 353352  Hazen High School  05:45 PM  Nort E1 vs E3PacNW B06 Blue B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B0
 353337  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 C4 vs C1FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353340  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 C4 vs C5FWFC B06 White (B) 6 vs.FWFC B06 Black (C)1
 353320  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06A Valley9
 353330  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  6 B4 vs B5GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06A City10
 353326  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low B2 vs B3Snohomish United B06 Black A 6 vs.PacNW B06 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353341  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 C2 vs C4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 8 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 353344  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 D2 vs D3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 353335  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 C5 vs C1FWFC B06 Black (C) 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C9
 353331  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Snohomish United B06 Black A 8 vs.GS Surf B06 D0
 353325  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  11 B5 vs B1Spokane Sounders B06A City 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2
 353321  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Green 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 353315  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B06A Valley 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 353350  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 E2 vs E3GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353351  Robinswood  10:30 AM  1 E1 vs E2PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.GS Surf B06 C3
 353318  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders B06A Valley 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1
 353334  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4B C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B06 D 4 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)1
 353345  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  W D1 vs D2RVS B06 ORANGE 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0
 353317  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3B A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353324  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B4PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.GS Surf B06 D1
 353346  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W D1 vs D3RVS B06 ORANGE 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 353338  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  C5 vs C2FWFC B06 Black (C) 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D7
 353322  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B06A Valley6
 353354  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 E2 vs E1GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B4
 353313  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353314  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 353332  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 B3 vs B5PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06A City5
 353327  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a B4 vs B1GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B7
 353348  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 D2 vs D1Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 3 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208232  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2
 208231  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y RVS B06 ORANGE 2 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 208230  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 Spokane Sounders B06A Valley 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208233  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06A City1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208452  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 Spokane Sounders B06A Valley 2 vs.RVS B06 ORANGE1
 208453  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 Washington Rush B06 A 1
- 1PK  
vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C1
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208345  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  10 Spokane Sounders B06A Valley 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.