2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ED0846DD-FF6D-484A-BC97-346057E5BFB4&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : GS Surf B05 A0336 2  4  7 
 A3 : PacNW B05 White C3104 1  3  7 
 A4 : WA Timbers 05B Red 23104 1  0  5 
 A2 : Washington Rush B05 A0033 1  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C3339 3  15  17 
 B3 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A3306 2  6  13 
 B2 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D0303 1  0  6 
 B4 : Kent United S - B05 Green0000 0  -21  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)3339 3  20  22 
 C2 : GS Surf B05 B3036 2  3  13 
 C3 : Snohomish United B05 Black A0303 1  -10  6 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier B05 D0000 0  -13  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 A3137 2  10  12 
 D2 : Spokane Sounders B05B3306 2  9  13 
 D4 : Crossfire Premier B05 E0033 1  -13  4 
 D3 : Blackhills FC B05 Red B0101 0  -6  2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354720  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 C4 vs C1Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)6
 354727  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Spokane Sounders B05B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B0
 354726  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 D4 vs D1Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A9
 354708  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 05B Red 2 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 354712  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B05 Blue C 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D0
 354709  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354722  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3FWFC B05 Blue (A) 12 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0
 354717  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Eastside FC B05 Grey D 5 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green0
 354729  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 D2 vs D4Spokane Sounders B05B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E1
 354728  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  8 D1 vs D3Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B0
 354723  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4GS Surf B05 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354715  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B05 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2
 354725  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E3
 354714  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Kent United S - B05 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C8
 354719  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Aux C3 vs C4Snohomish United B05 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0
 354718  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 6 vs.GS Surf B05 B2
 354707  Newport Hills Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4PacNW B05 White C 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 22
 354706  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354711  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 20
 354710  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C0
 354724  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  9 D1 vs D2Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354713  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 9 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green1
 354721  Inglemoor High School  01:30 PM  HS C2 vs C3GS Surf B05 B 6 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354716  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B05 Blue C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208429  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05B1
 208426  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M1 GS Surf B05 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2
 208428  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B05 White C1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208427  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  8 Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 7 vs.GS Surf B05 B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208554  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A2
 208555  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)4

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208268  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  4 Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.