2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU09 7v7 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      

ALL A B      

Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B09 A    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : FWFC B09 Blue (A)    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Eastside FC B09 Red A    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B09 B    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : GS Surf B09 A    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B09 Black A   x0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Seattle United B09 Copa A   x0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United B09 Tango B   x0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Washington Rush B09 A   x0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353200  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm B4 vs B1Washington Rush B09 A   vs.WPFC B09 Black A 
 353201  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 353194  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 353193  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2GS Surf B09 A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353203  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Seattle United B09 Copa A   vs.Washington Rush B09 A 
 353197  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.GS Surf B09 A 
 353192  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353202  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b B1 vs B3WPFC B09 Black A   vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B 
 353191  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353195  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 B   vs.GS Surf B09 A 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353196  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B09 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 353190  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1GS Surf B09 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A 
 353199  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United B09 Tango B   vs.Washington Rush B09 A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353189  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B 
 353188  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 A   vs.FWFC B09 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353198  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C B1 vs B2WPFC B09 Black A   vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A 

Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.