2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU17 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E2AC177F-BB9D-469C-98AD-3C9D055CD702&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Blackhills FC B01 Black A3036 2  1  3 
 A2 : WA Timbers 01B Green 10336 2  3  6 
 A1 : WPFC B01 Navy C1304 1  -2  2 
 A4 : WA Timbers 01B White 11001 0  -2  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Seattle United B01 Samba C3115 1  1  5 
 B3 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C0314 1  1  7 
 B1 : GS Surf B01 B3014 1  1  6 
 B4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0112 0  -3  4 

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260463  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.GS Surf B01 B4
 260464  Shorewood  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United B01 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 260458  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Green 1 0 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A2
 260457  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 01B White 1 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260459  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 Navy C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B01 Black A0
 260466  Ingraham High School  09:00 AM  S B2 vs B4Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 260460  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4WA Timbers 01B Green 1 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B White 11
 260465  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3GS Surf B01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260461  Bothell High School  02:30 PM  HS B1 vs B2GS Surf B01 B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260462  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B2
 260455  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 14
 260456  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B01 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B White 10

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260699  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 Blackhills FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 260700  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 Seattle United B01 Samba C 1
- 7PK  
vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 11
- 6PK

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260701  Starfire Sports Complex  02:45 PM  4 Blackhills FC B01 Black A 0
- 3PK  
vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
- 4PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.