2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E236685C-A3E3-47AF-8D5D-99DA231EA107&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B07 F133310 3  3  9 
 A1 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B31138 2  10  14 
 A3 : GS Surf B07 D03306 2  -2  11 
 A5 : FME Xtreme B07 - Patten30003 1  -3  7 
 A2 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C01001 0  -8  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C333312 4  19  27 
 B5 : STU Evolution B07 Beasley33309 3  19  27 
 B2 : Eastside FC B07 Grey D03306 2  5  16 
 B4 : PacNW B07 Black E00033 1  -15  8 
 B3 : FWFC B07 Black (C)00000 0  -28  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United B07 Nova D333312 4  17  20 
 C5 : STU Evolution B07 Trujillo03306 2  3  12 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B07 E00336 2  -6  5 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B07 D30104 1  -2  6 
 C4 : FWFC B07 White (B)00101 0  -12  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D3 : NSC Fuerza B07 Green333312 4  12  12 
 D1 : GS Surf B07 C03036 2  1  9 
 D2 : Blackhills FC B07 Black A00000 0  -13  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : WPFC B07 Navy C33309 3  16  26 
 E2 : PacNW B07 Gold D00336 2  -4  12 
 E3 : Harbor Premier B07 White B03003 1  -12  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353058  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B07 Samba C 9 vs.FWFC B07 Black (C)2
 353057  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4a B5 vs B2STU Evolution B07 Beasley 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1
 353067  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4b C5 vs C2STU Evolution B07 Trujillo 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3
 353048  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 7 vs.GS Surf B07 D0
 353047  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FME Xtreme B07 - Patten 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1
 353078  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 E3 vs E1Harbor Premier B07 White B 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C5
 353072  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 D3 vs D1NSC Fuerza B07 Green 2 vs.GS Surf B07 C0
 353068  Jefferson Playfield  06:30 PM  FF C1 vs C3Seattle United B07 Nova D 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353082  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  2 E3 vs E2Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D1
 353061  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  B3 vs B5FWFC B07 Black (C) 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 Beasley11
 353042  Cavelero Mid High School  01:10 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1
 353051  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5GS Surf B07 D 4 vs.FME Xtreme B07 - Patten2
 353076  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 D3 vs D2NSC Fuerza B07 Green 7 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A0
 353071  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 Trujillo6

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353081  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a E1 vs E3WPFC B07 Navy C 10 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353069  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:45 PM  Mod  C4 vs C5FWFC B07 White (B) 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 Trujillo4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353055  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B07 Grey D 9 vs.FWFC B07 Black (C)2
 353080  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b E1 vs E2WPFC B07 Navy C 7 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 353065  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E1
 353074  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 D1 vs D2GS Surf B07 C 6 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A4
 353066  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 C4 vs C1FWFC B07 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D7
 353046  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 F 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B3
 353045  Kasch Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Azul C 2 vs.GS Surf B07 D6
 353056  Hazen High School  07:00 PM  Sou B4 vs B1PacNW B07 Black E 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C9

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353059  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  Sou B4 vs B5PacNW B07 Black E 0 vs.STU Evolution B07 Beasley9
 353049  Marymoor Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 F 2 vs.FME Xtreme B07 - Patten1
 353079  Hazen High School  12:30 PM  1 E2 vs E3PacNW B07 Gold D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2
 353075  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 D1 vs D3GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.NSC Fuerza B07 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353054  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b B5 vs B1STU Evolution B07 Beasley 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C7
 353073  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D3Blackhills FC B07 Black A 0 vs.NSC Fuerza B07 Green2
 353060  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B07 Grey D 5 vs.PacNW B07 Black E2
 353064  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a C5 vs C1STU Evolution B07 Trujillo 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D5
 353044  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FME Xtreme B07 - Patten 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B3
 353070  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C4Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)2
 353083  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  Nort E2 vs E1PacNW B07 Gold D 6 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4
 353050  Cavelero Mid High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353043  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4GS Surf B07 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2
 353063  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)0
 353077  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D1Blackhills FC B07 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C3
 353053  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  B3 vs B4FWFC B07 Black (C) 0 vs.PacNW B07 Black E4
 353052  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B07 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1
 353062  Shoreline Center  12:45 PM  B C1 vs C2Seattle United B07 Nova D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208094  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 208095  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Nova D 3 vs.STU Evolution B07 Beasley0
 208093  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  5 NSC Fuerza B07 Green 3 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C0
 208092  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  2 Crossfire Premier B07 F 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D0

Semi-Final - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208746  Starfire Sports Complex  06:45 PM  9 Crossfire Premier B07 F 0 vs.NSC Fuerza B07 Green2
 208747  Starfire Sports Complex  06:45 PM  10 Seattle United B07 Samba C 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D1

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208244  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 NSC Fuerza B07 Green 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.