2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3B9A692-CDF8-48C8-BC57-7CC46D1DD3B2&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : 3RSC B03 RCL Black3339 3  13  15 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B03B0033 1  -3  6 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 C0303 1  -5  4 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A0303 1  -5  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B03 White C3339 3  11  13 
 B2 : WPFC B03 Navy C3104 1  3  4 
 B3 : Northwest United - BU15 Red0134 1  0  6 
 B4 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D0000 0  -14  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WA Timbers 03B Red 21337 2  2  5 
 C3 : FWFC B03 White (B)0011 0  -11  1 
 C2 : GS Surf B03 C0000 0  -19  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C1337 2  19  22 
 D1 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B3306 2  6  7 
 D3 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B3014 1  3  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260658  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS C2 vs D3GS Surf B03 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B4
 260657  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 C1 vs D2WA Timbers 03B Red 2 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 260644  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A 0 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black3
 260650  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260661  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc D1 vs C2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.GS Surf B03 C0
 260652  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3PacNW B03 White C 5 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red2
 260653  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B4WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0
 260662  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs C3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 10 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 260647  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A3
 260660  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 D3 vs C1Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22
 260646  Chiawana HS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B03 RCL Black 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260659  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm D1 vs C3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0
 260651  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3WPFC B03 Navy C 0 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260656  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs D3FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0
 260643  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 C 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B03 A1
 260648  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0
 260649  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Northwest United - BU15 Red 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1
 260654  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 C1 vs D1WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 260642  Lampson Std.  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B03B2
 260655  Bellevue College  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs C2Eastside FC B03 Blue C 15 vs.GS Surf B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260645  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209150  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209152  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 WA Timbers 03B Red 2 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B03B0
 209149  Chiawana HS  12:30 PM  1 3RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0
 209151  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208144  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 3RSC B03 RCL Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C3
 208145  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208998  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  4 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 20
- 3PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.