2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0B28DEE-C999-455B-83BF-C4A0EDD0D0B3&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C333312 4  16  19 
 A2 : Northwest United - BU10 Red31307 2  5  12 
 A3 : PacNW B08 Gold D03115 1  8  18 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B08 D03014 1  2  11 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B08 E00000 0  -31  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : WPFC B08 Gold D333312 4  22  27 
 B1 : GS Surf B08 C33039 3  11  18 
 B3 : GS Surf B08 D03036 2  0  14 
 B4 : Washington Rush B08 Azul C30003 1  -12  7 
 B5 : Snohomish United B08 Red B00000 0  -21  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : FWFC B08 White (B)333x9 3  18  19 
 C2 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B103x4 1  -1  10 
 C4 : PacNW B08 Black E013x4 1  -4  10 
 C3 : FWFC B08 Black (C)000x0 0  -13  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : WPFC B08 Navy C333x9 3  11  21 
 D2 : PacNW B08 White C330x6 2  10  23 
 D4 : Harbor Premier B08 White B003x3 1  -14  5 
 D3 : Eastside FC B08 Grey D000x0 0  -7  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352991  Cavelero Mid High School  08:00 AM  Soc B4 vs B5Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B2
 353002  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 D4 vs D1Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C5
 352996  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4B C4 vs C1PacNW B08 Black E 0 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)8
 352989  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  LowB B5 vs B2Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D9
 352979  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red6
 353003  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  4 D2 vs D3PacNW B08 White C 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 352980  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 4 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D2
 352990  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.GS Surf B08 D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352983  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW B08 Gold D 15 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E3
 352993  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 B3 vs B5GS Surf B08 D 7 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B0
 352988  Cavelero Mid High School  05:00 PM  Soc B4 vs B1Washington Rush B08 Azul C 1 vs.GS Surf B08 C9

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352984  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  1 B1 vs B2GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352998  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  C1 vs C3FWFC B08 White (B) 6 vs.FWFC B08 Black (C)1
 352987  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b B2 vs B3WPFC B08 Gold D 10 vs.GS Surf B08 D2
 352978  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3
 352999  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2B C2 vs C4Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.PacNW B08 Black E5
 353004  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C D1 vs D3WPFC B08 Navy C 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 353005  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  Nort D2 vs D4PacNW B08 White C 13 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352981  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 D 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352977  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Northwest United - BU10 Red 3 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352995  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  C3 vs C4FWFC B08 Black (C) 1 vs.PacNW B08 Black E5
 352992  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b B2 vs B4WPFC B08 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 352994  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  C1 vs C2FWFC B08 White (B) 5 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B0
 353001  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 D3 vs D4Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B2
 352982  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Northwest United - BU10 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D2
 352976  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2B A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C12
 352986  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Low B5 vs B1Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.GS Surf B08 C6
 353000  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2C D1 vs D2WPFC B08 Navy C 10 vs.PacNW B08 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352975  Robinswood Park  09:00 AM  East A3 vs A4PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3
 352997  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Stdm C2 vs C3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.FWFC B08 Black (C)1
 352974  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue C 2 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red0
 352985  Woodinville Sports Field  02:45 PM  1 B3 vs B4GS Surf B08 D 5 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209221  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b WPFC B08 Navy C 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1
 209222  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C WPFC B08 Gold D 2 vs.Northwest United - BU10 Red3
 209220  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.GS Surf B08 C0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209223  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  FWFC B08 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW B08 White C0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208758  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4A Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C6
 208759  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4B Northwest United - BU10 Red 2 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)5

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208956  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  4B WPFC B08 Navy C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.