2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU09 7v7 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8971050E-898A-4B03-BE29-DAC7D4B63871&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Rainier Valley Slammers333x9 3  8  11 
 A4 : MIFC EFC U9 - Byers330x6 2  3  11 
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Samba C030x3 1  0  11 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B09 D000x0 0  -11  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A333x9 3  19  25 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B09 C303x6 2  0  11 
 B2 : FWFC B09 White (B)003x3 1  -3  10 
 B4 : Washington Rush B09 Azul C000x0 0  -16  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Harbor Premier B09 Green A333312 4  17  22 
 C2 : WPFC B09 White B00336 2  3  18 
 C3 : Washington Rush B09 Nero B00000 0  -20  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : GS Surf B09 B31318 2  5  6 
 D2 : Eastside FC B09 White B31318 2  4  5 
 D3 : GS Surf B09 C00000 0  -9  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353218  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b C1 vs C2Harbor Premier B09 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B09 White B2
 353222  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 D3 vs D1GS Surf B09 C 0 vs.GS Surf B09 B2
 353213  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B2 vs B3FWFC B09 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C4
 353221  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2b C2 vs C1WPFC B09 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A8
 353206  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1MIFC EFC U9 - Byers 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C3
 353212  Cavelero Mid High School  05:05 PM  Stdm B4 vs B1Washington Rush B09 Azul C 2 vs.PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A7

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353220  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A C3 vs C2Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC B09 White B7
 353226  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 D3 vs D2GS Surf B09 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B2
 353224  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  3 D1 vs D2GS Surf B09 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353205  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D 2 vs.MIFC EFC U9 - Byers3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353208  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Samba C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D0
 353225  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 D1 vs D3GS Surf B09 B 3 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 353214  Hazen High School  04:30 PM  Sou B1 vs B3PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353219  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C3Harbor Premier B09 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353207  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A2 vs A3Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D0
 353210  Robinswood Park  09:00 AM  EA B1 vs B2PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A 8 vs.FWFC B09 White (B)4
 353204  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Samba C 1 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers5
 353215  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  B2 vs B4FWFC B09 White (B) 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1
 353217  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2b C2 vs C3WPFC B09 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353216  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:25 AM  2B C3 vs C1Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A11
 353209  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A4Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.MIFC EFC U9 - Byers2
 353223  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 D2 vs D3Eastside FC B09 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 353211  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4Crossfire Premier B09 C 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C0
 353227  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 D2 vs D1Eastside FC B09 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B09 B1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426039  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  Y Rainier Valley Slammers 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0
 426041  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  2 Harbor Premier B09 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B2

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426042  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  5 GS Surf B09 B 4 vs.WPFC B09 White B0

Quarter Final - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426040  Starfire Complex  05:30 PM  2 PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A 6 vs.MIFC EFC U9 - Byers2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426043  Starfire Sports Complex  11:40 AM  3A Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.GS Surf B09 B0
 426044  Starfire Sports Complex  11:40 AM  3B PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A2

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426045  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3B Rainier Valley Slammers 0
- 2PK  
vs.PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A0
- 3PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.