2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=857FF659-6EA8-4A72-92F5-2E09AD6C5BEF&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Blackhills FC B03 Black A333312 4  10  11 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B03A31037 2  1  5 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B03 B30306 2  -2  6 
 A4 : Seattle United B03 Samba C00033 1  -3  5 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01001 0  -6  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B03 White B333312 4  8  9 
 B2 : WPFC B03 White B30339 3  6  11 
 B5 : Kent United S - B03 Green31004 1  -1  7 
 B4 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A00303 1  -6  7 
 B3 : Crossfire Yakima - B03 A01001 0  -7  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : PacNW B03 Blue B331310 3  6  11 
 C1 : FWFC B03 Blue (A)30137 2  5  8 
 C3 : GS Surf B03 B03317 2  0  7 
 C4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold30003 1  -4  5 
 C5 : STU Chelsea Academy 0300101 0  -7  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260618  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A1
 260619  Miller Community Center  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B3
 260639  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 C4 vs C5Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 2 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 031
 260628  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0
 260629  Peninsula High School  12:45 PM  1 B4 vs B5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Kent United S - B03 Green5
 260638  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3FWFC B03 Blue (A) 3 vs.GS Surf B03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260630  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4WPFC B03 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260641  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5GS Surf B03 B 3 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 031
 260620  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0
 260631  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  8 B3 vs B5Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 2 vs.Kent United S - B03 Green2
 260621  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0
 260640  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260622  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 260623  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  8 B3 vs B4Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A5
 260612  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A2
 260613  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0
 260632  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2FWFC B03 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2
 260633  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4GS Surf B03 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260614  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 260634  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C5 vs C1STU Chelsea Academy 03 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)1
 260624  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B1Kent United S - B03 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4
 260615  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A2
 260625  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3WPFC B03 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1
 260635  Hazen High School  04:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.GS Surf B03 B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260637  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C5 vs C2STU Chelsea Academy 03 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4
 260636  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 C4 vs C1Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 0 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)3
 260617  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A1
 260626  Sehmel turf  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 260627  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Kent United S - B03 Green 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 260616  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A1Seattle United B03 Samba C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208959  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 FWFC B03 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208961  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  1 PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A0
 208960  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.GS Surf B03 B1
 208958  Regional Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Semi-Final - Friday, February 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208179  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208178  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)3

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208456  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  2 FWFC B03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.