2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU16 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83F08235-19AE-4403-ABEA-3AA32BDE6FD9&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : GS Surf B02 C3339 3  20  20 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B3306 2  8  11 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B02 Red B0033 1  -14  5 
 A4 : STU Evolution B02 Trujillo0000 0  -14  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B02 Navy C3339 3  9  10 
 B4 : Kent United S - B02 Green0336 2  0  5 
 B2 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A3003 1  0  7 
 B3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0000 0  -9  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Tusk United B023339 3  11  16 
 C4 : NSC Vortex B02 Green3306 2  3  5 
 C1 : PacNW B02 White C0033 1  -5  6 
 C2 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C0000 0  -9  5 

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260489  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1STU Evolution B02 Trujillo 0 vs.GS Surf B02 C7
 260501  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1NSC Vortex B02 Green 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 260490  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B0
 260496  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM B2 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 260495  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Kent United S - B02 Green 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C2
 260502  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Tusk United B029

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260497  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3WPFC B02 Navy C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260503  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Tusk United B026
 260498  North Kitsap High School  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 2 vs.Kent United S - B02 Green3
 260504  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4Eastside FC B02 Blue C 1 vs.NSC Vortex B02 Green2
 260491  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A1 vs A3GS Surf B02 C 14 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Red B1
 260492  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.STU Evolution B02 Trujillo0

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260488  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B02 Red B 4 vs.STU Evolution B02 Trujillo0
 260499  Hazen High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260487  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2GS Surf B02 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0
 260500  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS C3 vs C4Tusk United B02 1 vs.NSC Vortex B02 Green0
 260494  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low B3 vs B4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kent United S - B02 Green2
 260493  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2WPFC B02 Navy C 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208786  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS Tusk United B02 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208783  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 GS Surf B02 C 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 208784  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 NSC Vortex B02 Green 2 vs.Kent United S - B02 Green0
 208785  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 WPFC B02 Navy C 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208938  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  3 GS Surf B02 C 2 vs.NSC Vortex B02 Green1
 208939  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  4 WPFC B02 Navy C 0 vs.Tusk United B021

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209083  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 GS Surf B02 C 1
- 3PK  
vs.Tusk United B022
- 4PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.