2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU18/19 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=77CA56A0-E7FD-4FF1-ABEE-3C1932812F5F&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A31138 2  6  13 
 A2 : WPFC B00 Navy C03317 2  1  7 
 A1 : PacNW B99 White C31307 2  7  14 
 A5 : Harbor Youth Soccer Club - Martinez01315 1  -2  6 
 A4 : PacNW B00 White C00000 0  -12  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C311x5 1  1  3 
 B4 : Seattle United South B00 Black013x4 1  2  6 
 B1 : Spokane Sounders B99B130x4 1  -2  2 
 B2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Blue030x3 1  -1  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260398  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260408  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 260397  Stewart Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Youth Soccer Club - Martinez 0 vs.PacNW B99 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260403  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 260404  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.Harbor Youth Soccer Club - Martinez2

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260411  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 B1 vs B3Spokane Sounders B99B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 260413  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black2
 260401  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3PacNW B99 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A4
 260402  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.Harbor Youth Soccer Club - Martinez3

Bracket - Friday, January 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260399  Valley RidgePark  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.PacNW B99 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260395  Newport Hills Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260396  Sehmel turf  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 3 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 260405  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2Spokane Sounders B99B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Blue0
 260406  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260409  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  FF B4 vs B1Seattle United South B00 Black 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B99B0
 260400  Stewart Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Youth Soccer Club - Martinez 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260702  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black6
 260703  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260704  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United South B00 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.