2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=72A48914-DAC2-476A-B1C2-1B05A9E63CF2&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B08 A01337 2  11  18 
 A3 : Seattle United B08 Tango B03137 2  -3  11 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -B08 A31116 1  1  8 
 A2 : FWFC B08 Blue (A)30014 1  -4  8 
 A5 : Crossfire Yakima- B08 B01102 0  -5  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B08 Copa A333312 4  14  24 
 B2 : PacNW B08 Maroon A10304 1  4  22 
 B3 : Eastside FC B08 Red A01001 0  -18  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B08 Black A333312 4  19  27 
 C2 : GS Surf B08 A30306 2  -3  11 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B08 B00000 0  -16  4 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352903  Sozo 11  03:00 PM  7 A A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352909  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 B3 vs B1Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A4
 352915  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Black A6
 352904  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  7 A A5 vs A2Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 0 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352919  Redmond High School  12:30 PM  A C3 vs C2Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.GS Surf B08 A2
 352913  Preston Park  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B2Eastside FC B08 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352901  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  7 A A5 vs A1Crossfire Yakima- B08 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352917  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C C1 vs C2WPFC B08 Black A 8 vs.GS Surf B08 A2
 352911  McGilvra  11:45 AM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B08 Copa A 7 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A3
 352905  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 A 8 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B0
 352906  Sozo 11  03:00 PM  7 A A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B08 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352902  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B08 Blue (A) 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B5
 352912  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B08 Copa A 7 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2
 352918  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C C1 vs C3WPFC B08 Black A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352899  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 A 6 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)2
 352900  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A3 vs A4Seattle United B08 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B08 A2
 352916  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3GS Surf B08 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B0
 352910  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East B2 vs B3PacNW B08 Maroon A 11 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352920  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 C2 vs C1GS Surf B08 A 3 vs.WPFC B08 Black A5
 352908  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima- B08 B0
 352907  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B08 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B08 A1
 352914  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  9 B2 vs B1PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A6

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426049  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C WPFC B08 Black A 8 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B0
 426046  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 Crossfire Premier B08 A 6 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1
 426048  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B08 A0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426047  Woodinville Sports Field  01:15 PM  3 GS Surf B08 A 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208176  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4A Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.WPFC B08 Black A1
 208177  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4B GS Surf B08 A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A8

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209203  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4A Crossfire Premier B08 A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.