2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6E6B866F-90BA-42F9-8360-2A05B0E00281&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPfC B07 Black A3339 3  10  13 
 A4 : FWFC B07 Blue (A)0336 2  0  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC B07 Red A1001 0  -5  2 
 A3 : Seattle United B07 Copa A1001 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B07 A3339 3  9  10 
 B3 : PacNW B07 Maroon A3036 2  2  4 
 B2 : GS Surf B07 A0033 1  -4  4 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B07 B0000 0  -7  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353009  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0
 353015  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3GS Surf B07 A 0 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2
 353008  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B07 Blue (A) 3 vs.WPfC B07 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353007  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353014  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  4B B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353010  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A1 vs A3WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0
 353011  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353016  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353013  Robinswood  10:30 AM  2 B3 vs B4PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0
 353006  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A1 vs A2WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353012  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B07 A 5 vs.GS Surf B07 A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353017  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4GS Surf B07 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Semi-Final - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208392  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  9 WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A0
 208393  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  10 Crossfire Premier B07 A 0 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209252  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  10 WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.