|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260675 | Peninsula High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | B5 vs B1 | Harbor Premier B02 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 6 | 260666 | First Creek Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | 0 | 260665 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260667 | Loyal Heights | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Seattle United B02 Samba C | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | 260677 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | B4 vs B1 | Rainier Valley Slammers | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 3 | 260668 | Sacajawea Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 4 | 260695 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | D1 vs D2 | Washington Rush B02 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 White B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260676 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | B2 vs B3 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260691 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C4 | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02B | 2 | Bracket - Friday, January 19, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260688 | Redmond High School | 07:30 PM | A | C5 vs C2 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | vs. | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260682 | Capital High School Turf | 12:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B5 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 Green A | 0 | 260696 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | D3 vs D4 | CFS B02 OMelia | 4 | vs. | WPFC B02 White B | 3 | 260672 | Sozo 11 | 02:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | 10 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | 260687 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | C4 vs C1 | Spokane Sounders B02B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | 0 | 260692 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 7 | C3 vs C5 | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260663 | Valley View MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | 260664 | Sozo 11 | 12:00 PM | 9 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Samba C | 3 | 260674 | Capital High School Turf | 12:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 4 | vs. | Rainier Valley Slammers | 1 | 260684 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | C3 vs C4 | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02B | 0 | 260683 | Chiawana HS | 02:00 PM | 2 | C1 vs C2 | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | 1 | vs. | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | 1 | 260697 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | D3 vs D2 | CFS B02 OMelia | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 White B | 3 | 260673 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | B1 vs B2 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | 3 | Bracket - Friday, January 26, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260693 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:45 PM | 2 | D4 vs D1 | WPFC B02 White B | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260681 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | B2 vs B4 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | 1 | vs. | Rainier Valley Slammers | 2 | 260686 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | C2 vs C3 | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | 3 | 260671 | First Creek Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Samba C | 1 | 260694 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | D1 vs D3 | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | vs. | CFS B02 OMelia | 2 | 260678 | Peninsula High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B2 | Harbor Premier B02 Green A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260680 | Game Farm Park | 10:30 AM | W | B4 vs B5 | Rainier Valley Slammers | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 Green A | 1 | 260679 | Valley RidgePark | 11:00 AM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 1 | 260689 | Chiawana HS | 12:45 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | 1 | 260669 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Low | A1 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | 1 | 260690 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | C4 vs C5 | Spokane Sounders B02B | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | 260698 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | D2 vs D4 | Eastside FC B02 White B | 4 | vs. | WPFC B02 White B | 2 | 260670 | Shorewood | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Seattle United B02 Samba C | 6 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260685 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | C5 vs C1 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413533 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 4 | C2 vs C3 | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | | 413519 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | | 413520 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Seattle United B02 Samba C | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | 413527 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413521 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | FWFC B02 White (B) | | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | 413522 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | | 413529 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | PacNW B02 Blue B | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | 413535 | Southridge SC | 01:30 PM | SR6 | C1 vs C3 | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | | Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413525 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | | 413526 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B1 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | | 413532 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C1 | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | | vs. | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413518 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | FWFC B02 White (B) | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | 413524 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Samba C | | 413531 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B1 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | | 413537 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | C2 vs C1 | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | | vs. | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | | Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413523 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Seattle United B02 Samba C | | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | | 413530 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B2 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | | 413536 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C2 | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | | vs. | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 413516 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | 413517 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima -B02 B | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Samba C | | 413528 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | PacNW B02 Blue B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold | | 413534 | Southridge SC | 02:45 PM | SR5 | C1 vs C2 | 3RSC B02 RCL Black | | vs. | FWFC B02 Blue (A) | | Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 208096 | Baker Middle School | 11:00 AM | Turf | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | 208099 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | WA Timbers 02B Red 1 | 1 | vs. | CFS B02 OMelia | 2 | 208097 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | Eastside FC B02 White B | 0CC | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02B | 0CC | 208098 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 3 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 0CC | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0CC | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 208191 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:30 AM | 2 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 White B | 0 | 208192 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 7 | vs. | CFS B02 OMelia | 2 | Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 209100 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:15 AM | 2 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 5 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|