2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU16 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5B71A398-03B9-42C0-9448-D579FEEB9E94&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : STU Chelsea Academy 023333    12 4  13  15 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3303    9 3  6  11 
 A4 : Seattle United B02 Samba C0303    6 2  5  11 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima -B02 B0300    3 1  0  12 
 A5 : FWFC B02 White (B)0000    0 0  -24  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B02 Blue B3333    12 4  11  16 
 B3 : Blackhills FC B02 Black A3330    9 3  9  13 
 B4 : Rainier Valley Slammers0033xxxx6 2  -4  5 
 B2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold0001    1 0  -4  8 
 B5 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A0010xxxx1 0  -12  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : WA Timbers 02B Red 13330    9 3  8  11 
 C4 : Spokane Sounders B02B3103xxxx7 2  7  9 
 C1 : 3RSC B02 RCL Black1130    5 1  0  5 
 C2 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)0310    4 1  4  10 
 C5 : Crossfire Premier B02 C0003xxxx3 1  -19  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Eastside FC B02 White B333xxxxx9 3  5  11 
 D3 : CFS B02 OMelia303xxxxx6 2  0  7 
 D4 : WPFC B02 White B030xxxxx3 1  1  10 
 D1 : Washington Rush B02 A000xxxxx0 0  -6  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260675  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 B5 vs B1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B6
 260666  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3STU Chelsea Academy 02 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B0
 260665  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260667  Loyal Heights  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 260677  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W B4 vs B1Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3
 260668  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 024
 260695  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260676  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260691  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B2

Bracket - Friday, January 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260688  Redmond High School  07:30 PM  A C5 vs C2Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)7

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260682  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Blackhills FC B02 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 260696  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 D3 vs D4CFS B02 OMelia 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B3
 260672  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  8 A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 10 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 260687  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 C4 vs C1Spokane Sounders B02B 0 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0
 260692  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 C3 vs C5WA Timbers 02B Red 1 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260663  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 023
 260664  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C3
 260674  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers1
 260684  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 C3 vs C4WA Timbers 02B Red 1 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02B0
 260683  Chiawana HS  02:00 PM  2 C1 vs C23RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 260697  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2CFS B02 OMelia 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B3
 260673  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2PacNW B02 Blue B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold3

Bracket - Friday, January 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260693  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  2 D4 vs D1WPFC B02 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260681  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 1 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers2
 260686  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13
 260671  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4STU Chelsea Academy 02 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C1
 260694  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 D1 vs D3Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.CFS B02 OMelia2
 260678  Peninsula High School  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260680  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W B4 vs B5Rainier Valley Slammers 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1
 260679  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A1
 260689  Chiawana HS  12:45 PM  1 C1 vs C33RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 260669  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B1
 260690  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 C4 vs C5Spokane Sounders B02B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0
 260698  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Eastside FC B02 White B 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 260670  Shorewood  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C 6 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260685  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 C5 vs C1Crossfire Premier B02 C 3 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413533  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  4 C2 vs C3FWFC B02 Blue (A)   vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 1 
 413519  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3STU Chelsea Academy 02   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 
 413520  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 413527  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold   vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413521  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B)   vs.STU Chelsea Academy 02 
 413522  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 
 413529  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3PacNW B02 Blue B   vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A 
 413535  Southridge SC  01:30 PM  SR6 C1 vs C33RSC B02 RCL Black   vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 1 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413525  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 B   vs.FWFC B02 White (B) 
 413526  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B1Blackhills FC B02 Black A   vs.PacNW B02 Blue B 
 413532  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C1WA Timbers 02B Red 1   vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413518  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B)   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 
 413524  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4STU Chelsea Academy 02   vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C 
 413531  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B1Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold   vs.PacNW B02 Blue B 
 413537  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  4 C2 vs C1FWFC B02 Blue (A)   vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413523  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C   vs.FWFC B02 White (B) 
 413530  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B2Blackhills FC B02 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 413536  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C2WA Timbers 02B Red 1   vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413516  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.STU Chelsea Academy 02 
 413517  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B02 B   vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C 
 413528  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2PacNW B02 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B02 Gold 
 413534  Southridge SC  02:45 PM  SR5 C1 vs C23RSC B02 RCL Black   vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A) 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208096  Baker Middle School  11:00 AM  Turf STU Chelsea Academy 02 1 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0
 208099  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 WA Timbers 02B Red 1 1 vs.CFS B02 OMelia2
 208097  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 White B 0CC vs.Spokane Sounders B02B0CC
 208098  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  3 PacNW B02 Blue B 0CC vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0CC

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208191  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 STU Chelsea Academy 02 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0
 208192  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 PacNW B02 Blue B 7 vs.CFS B02 OMelia2

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209100  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  2 STU Chelsea Academy 02 5 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.