2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU19 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4F6D7B9F-CB2F-42D2-AB4D-F11A331B53D3&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B99 Blue B331310 3  9  13 
 A4 : WPFC B99 Navy C03306 2  1  9 
 A2 : GS Surf B99 B13105 1  2  5 
 A3 : Snohomish United B99 Black A13004 1  -3  4 
 A5 : WA Timbers 99B Red 200000 0  -9  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Lake Hills Synergy B99333312 4  18  22 
 B3 : Eastside FC B99 White B30036 2  -2  8 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B99 Black A01304 1  -3  9 
 B5 : Harbor Premier B99 Green A01034 1  -3  9 
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B99 B03003 1  -10  6 

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260418  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B99 B 1 vs.Snohomish United B99 Black A1
 260417  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 99B Red 2 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B4
 260428  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 260427  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B995

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260423  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B99 B 2 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C0
 260424  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Snohomish United B99 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 99B Red 20
 260433  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier B99 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260421  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Snohomish United B99 Black A0
 260431  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East B1 vs B3Lake Hills Synergy B99 5 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 260432  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Blackhills FC B99 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260422  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5WPFC B99 Navy C 6 vs.WA Timbers 99B Red 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260415  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.GS Surf B99 B2
 260425  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East B1 vs B2Lake Hills Synergy B99 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0
 260426  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A3
 260416  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Snohomish United B99 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260434  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260419  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1WPFC B99 Navy C 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B4
 260430  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 B5 vs B2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B2
 260429  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Blackhills FC B99 Black A 2 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B994
 260420  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 99B Red 2 0CC vs.GS Surf B99 B0CC

Semi-Final - Friday, February 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208265  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208266  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 Lake Hills Synergy B99 1 vs.GS Surf B99 B4

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208136  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf B99 B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.