2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=487A5D78-052E-4F3E-BE79-01331987B459&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Northwest United - BU11 Black313x7 2  3  4 
 A4 : Snohomish United B07 Black A113x5 1  2  5 
 A1 : GS Surf B07 B110x2 0  -1  4 
 A3 : Eastside FC B07 Blue C010x1 0  -4  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Washington Rush B07 A333x9 3  5  8 
 B3 : WPFC B07 White B330x6 2  1  6 
 B4 : PacNW B07 White C030x3 1  -3  9 
 B2 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A000x0 0  -3  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United B07 Tango B333110 3  8  13 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B07 C03036 2  -4  9 
 C2 : PacNW B07 Blue B00011 0  -4  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : 3RSC B07 RCL Black13307 2  6  10 
 D3 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A31105 1  -4  3 
 D1 : Eastside FC B07 White B00134 1  -2  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353021  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Northwest United - BU11 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C0
 353030  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 C3 vs C1Crossfire Premier B07 C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B5
 353027  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low B2 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 353026  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 B4 vs B1PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4
 353036  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 D3 vs D1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0
 353020  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A4 vs A1Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353040  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  2 D3 vs D2Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1
 353034  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353038  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 D1 vs D2Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black4
 353032  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2
 353022  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353033  Jefferson Playfield  08:45 AM  S C1 vs C3Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1
 353029  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM B2 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 5 vs.PacNW B07 White C6
 353039  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 D1 vs D3Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1
 353023  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Northwest United - BU11 Black 0 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353025  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a B3 vs B4WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 353024  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Stdm B1 vs B2Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1
 353018  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU11 Black2
 353031  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3PacNW B07 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C3
 353037  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 D2 vs D33RSC B07 RCL Black 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0
 353019  Preston Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A4
 353035  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  East C2 vs C1PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353028  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B B1 vs B3Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B1
 353041  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 D2 vs D13RSC B07 RCL Black 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209049  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:15 AM  3B Washington Rush B07 A 6 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A5
 209047  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 Northwest United - BU11 Black 3 vs.WPFC B07 White B1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209048  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 3RSC B07 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1
 209050  Jefferson Playfield  06:15 PM  N Seattle United B07 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208729  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1
 208728  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 Northwest United - BU11 Black 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black3

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209283  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  10 3RSC B07 RCL Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.