2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1602FC5A-ABA7-4364-9ECF-953D68284DB8&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United B06 Samba C03339 3  12  16 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B33309 3  5  13 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold30339 3  0  7 
 A5 : NSC Knights B06 Green30003 1  -2  9 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B06 Black A00000 0  -15  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B06 B33039 3  6  10 
 B3 : Northwest United - BU12 Black10337 2  0  6 
 B2 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A10001 0  -6  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United B06 Tango B333110 3  3  5 
 C2 : GS Surf B06 B00314 1  -1  5 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B06 C00303 1  -2  3 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353305  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 B3 vs B2Northwest United - BU12 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353307  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B C3 vs C1Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 353297  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C1
 353296  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2NSC Knights B06 Green 6 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353300  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A3 vs A5Seattle United B06 Samba C 5 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353294  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C7
 353309  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 353295  Ahtanum  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1
 353303  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353310  Jefferson Playfield  08:45 AM  N C1 vs C3Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 353298  Ahtanum  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 4 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353301  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B1Northwest United - BU12 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4
 353308  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3
 353299  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353304  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black2
 353293  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A1NSC Knights B06 Green 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1
 353311  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  4B C3 vs C2Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353306  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4
 353312  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 353292  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353302  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS B2 vs B3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black1
 353291  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426050  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green1
 426053  Van Asselt Elementary  01:45 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B2
 426051  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  5 GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426052  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B06 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208498  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 Seattle United B06 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B2
 208499  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208455  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  10 Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.