2018 Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU14 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018presidentscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=112AEBB8-1BAC-4FA6-9B3A-0A00221B2886&tournamentguid=72CF3904-7885-4D9D-95D5-B1BA021692F6&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 B133310 3  13  17 
 A5 : WA Timbers 04B Red 2313310 3  10  12 
 A1 : Seattle United B04 Tango B300 CS 3 1  -9  3 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C03003 1  -1  5 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A000 CS 0 0  -13  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B04 B333110 3  7  9 
 B5 : NSC B04 Green33039 3  9  12 
 B2 : PacNW B04 Blue B03317 2  7  9 
 B3 : Rainier Valley Slammers00033 1  -10  4 
 B4 : Northwest United - BU14 Red00000 0  -13  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353519  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:30 AM  Low A1 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 353518  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 04B Red 2 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0
 353529  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B04 B 4 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353532  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W B3 vs B5Rainier Valley Slammers 0 vs.NSC B04 Green5
 353520  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353528  Inglemoor High School  02:30 PM  Gras B5 vs B2NSC B04 Green 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353516  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C3
 353526  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353525  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 B5 vs B1NSC B04 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2
 353531  Robinswood Park  10:30 AM  West B2 vs B4PacNW B04 Blue B 6 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red1
 353521  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B7
 353515  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353517  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 7 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1
 353527  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Northwest United - BU14 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353513  Lower Woodland  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B CS vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green ACS
 353514  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B2
 353524  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W B3 vs B4Rainier Valley Slammers 3 vs.Northwest United - BU14 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353522  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 22
 353523  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B0
 353530  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Northwest United - BU14 Red 1 vs.NSC B04 Green5

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208273  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.NSC B04 Green2
 208274  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 23

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208194  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 NSC B04 Green 0
- 4PK  
vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 20
- 5PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.